Hotline
Hemen arayın
Kapat / Close
Kapat / Close

GET AN OFFER

Name

E-mail Address

Telephone

Message

Menu

SFP Module

SFP Module

Share

SFP Module

PRODUCT CODE PFT-3980
Tiandy

SFP Module (SFP-1310nm -1.25G-20km) Duplex LC Connector

SIMILAR PRODUCTS

24 Port Unmanaged AI Gigabit PoE Switch ( 24G + 2 SFP )

PRODUCT DETAIL

10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 20km Transceiver

PRODUCT DETAIL

4 Port Unmanaged Gigabit AI PoE Switch (4G + 1G + 1SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL

8 Port Unmanaged AI Hybrid PoE Switch (6E+2G + 2G+1SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL

16 Port Unmanaged AI Hybrid POE Switch ( 14E+2G + 2G +1 SFP )

PRODUCT DETAIL

8 Port Unmanaged Outdoor Waterproof AI POE Switch (8G + 2G + 2SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL