Hotline
Hemen arayın
Kapat / Close
Kapat / Close

GET AN OFFER

Name

E-mail Address

Telephone

Message

Menu

10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 20km Transceiver

10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 20km Transceiver

Share

10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 20km Transceiver

PRODUCT CODE PFT-4010G
Tiandy

10Gb/s 1310nm SFP + 20km Transceiver 1802.3ae 10Gb/s serial optical interface compatible with 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB transmitter PIN photo detector Up to 20km transmission in SMF Duplex LC connector For lower EMI metal enclosure, electrical interface compatible with SFF-8431, specifications for 10 Gigabit "SFP+", 2-wire interface for management, specifications compatible with SFF 8472, Single 3.3V power supply, Power loss < 1.5W, enclosure operating temperature range: - 5°C to 70°C Applications, 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet, compatible with SFF-8431, compatible with SFF 8472, compatible with 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. RoHS Compliant

SIMILAR PRODUCTS

SFP Module

PRODUCT DETAIL

8 Port Unmanaged AI Hybrid PoE Switch (6E+2G + 2G+1SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL

24 Port Unmanaged AI Gigabit PoE Switch ( 24G + 2 SFP )

PRODUCT DETAIL

8 Port Unmanaged Outdoor Waterproof AI POE Switch (8G + 2G + 2SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL

16 Port Unmanaged AI Hybrid POE Switch ( 14E+2G + 2G +1 SFP )

PRODUCT DETAIL

4 Port Unmanaged Gigabit AI PoE Switch (4G + 1G + 1SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL