Hotline
Hemen arayın
Kapat / Close
Kapat / Close

GET AN OFFER

Name

E-mail Address

Telephone

Message

Menu

8 Port Unmanaged Outdoor Waterproof AI POE Switch (8G + 2G + 2SFP)

8 Port Unmanaged Outdoor Waterproof AI POE Switch (8G + 2G + 2SFP)

Share

8 Port Unmanaged Outdoor Waterproof AI POE Switch (8G + 2G + 2SFP)

PRODUCT CODE HPS-3008G-2G2SFP
Tiandy

8 Port Unmanaged Outdoor Waterproof AI POE Switch (8G + 2G + 2SFP)
■ 2*1000Mbps SFP Port+2*1000Mbps Uplink ports
+8*1000Mbps PoE ports
■ Ports(1-6)Supports IEEE 802.3af/at protocol
■ Ports(7-8)Supports IEEE 802.3af/at/bt protocol
■ 6KV Lightning protection, 8KV electro-static protection, Short circuit protection, Over Temperature
protection,anti surge protection
■ PoE Watchdog AI Function: Detecting front-end PoE cameras and PD, Auto
detection, Auto restart.
■ Bandwidth: 24Gbps. ■ Mac Address: 8K ■ Max transmission distance: 130m
■ Power input: AC 90~240V / 120W / 50~60Hz ■ Size: 310*260*100mm

SIMILAR PRODUCTS

16 Port Unmanaged AI Hybrid POE Switch ( 14E+2G + 2G +1 SFP )

PRODUCT DETAIL

8 Port Unmanaged AI Hybrid PoE Switch (6E+2G + 2G+1SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL

10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 20km Transceiver

PRODUCT DETAIL

24 Port Unmanaged AI Gigabit PoE Switch ( 24G + 2 SFP )

PRODUCT DETAIL

SFP Module

PRODUCT DETAIL

4 Port Unmanaged Gigabit AI PoE Switch (4G + 1G + 1SFP)

PRODUCT DETAIL